Зона Исток

Зона Исток

ЛИСТА СУДИЈА - ЗОНА ИСТОК

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место Датум рођења
Атанасковић Милан Алексинац 1991-07-22
Голубовић Стефан Алексинац 1995-12-07
Живковић Емил Алексинац 1995-11-10
Јаковљевић Душан Неготин 1995-09-19
Јеремић Вељко  Зајечар 1999-02-07
Маринковић Вељко Сврљиг 1998-05-07
Мијајловић Никола Сврљиг 1995-12-08
Миковић Никола Зајечар 1997-10-20
Милосављевић Владимир Сврљиг 1992-06-09
Милосављевић Предраг Сврљиг 1996-10-02
Милутиновић Јован Књажевац 1997-07-06
Митровић Милош Зајечар 1991-09-29
Недељковић Немања  Зајечар 1997-04-15
Пауновић Душан Алексиначки Бујмир 1995-11-07
Пејовић Урош Кладово 1992-05-13
Поповић Филип  Мајданпек 1994-09-29
Савић Вељко  Биљег 1997-06-19
Спасовски Саша Зајечар 1993-04-23
Стефановић Предраг  Бор 1996-02-11
Томић Никола  Зајечар 1997-07-24
Турановић Милан Кладово 1997-10-04
Чолаковић Ивана Бољевац 1997-03-07

 

ЛИСТА СУДИЈА ПОМОЋНИКА - ЗОНА ИСТОК

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место Датум рођења
Агнер Саша  Бор 1996-03-07
Јаковљевић Никола Неготин 1992-06-15
Мамула Стефан   Бор  1996-02-18
Маринковић Андреа Сокобања 1998-08-02
Марковић Немања Сокобања 1993-12-23
Марковић Стефан Алексинац 1996-03-16
Миленковић Александар Сокобања 1995-04-01
Миленовић Милан Сокобања 1995-05-29
Митић Никола  Гаџин Хан 1995-10-28
Павловић Стефан Сврљиг 1996-02-02
Равановић Ђорђе Сокобања 1998-06-30
Стефановић Ненад     Бор 1994-09-25
Стојадиновић Андрија  Бољевац 1999-01-05
Тодоровић Младен Бољевац 1996-11-12
Томић Богдан Сокобанја 1996-05-28
Томић Душан Алексинац 1995-07-05
Тороглановић Маријо Бољевац 1997-01-24

 

ЛИСТА ДЕЛЕГАТА ПОСМАТРАЧА - ЗОНА ИСТОК

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место
Вулић Драгиша Сокобања
Динчић Горан Алексинац
Живић Игор Зајечар
Илић Драгиша Облачина
Лазаревић Срђан Сврљиг
Миленковић Јован Дољевац
Младеновић Бојан Алексинац
Младеновић Небојша Бор
Најдић Дејан Сокобања
Пуфић Дејан Кладово
Ристић Југослав Неготин
Стаменковић Бобан Зајечар
Франета Владимир Алексинац

 

ЛИСТА ДЕЛЕГАТА - ЗОНА ИСТОК

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место
Бојановић Дејан Алексинац
Вучковић Срђан Књажевац
Гавриловић Владица Неготин
Ђорђевић Саша Гаџин Хан
Костић Горан Житковац
Крстић Вериша Књажевац
Марковић Славиша Сокобанја
Митић Боги Малошиште
Михајловић Милан Кладово
Младеновић Никола Малошиште
Павловић Дарко Сокобања
Рангелов Миљан Пуковац
Стефановић Миљан Зајечар
Шкорић Дејан Мајданпек