Zona Istok

Zona Istok

LISTA SUDIJA - ZONA ISTOK

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto Datum rođenja
Atanasković Milan Aleksinac 1991-07-22
Golubović Stefan Aleksinac 1995-12-07
Živković Emil Aleksinac 1995-11-10
Jakovljević Dušan Negotin 1995-09-19
Jeremić Veljko  Zaječar 1999-02-07
Marinković Veljko Svrljig 1998-05-07
Mijajlović Nikola Svrljig 1995-12-08
Miković Nikola Zaječar 1997-10-20
Milosavljević Vladimir Svrljig 1992-06-09
Milosavljević Predrag Svrljig 1996-10-02
Milutinović Jovan Knjaževac 1997-07-06
Nedeljković Nemanja  Zaječar 1997-04-15
Paunović Dušan Aleksinački Bujmir 1995-11-07
Popović Filip  Majdanpek 1994-09-29
Savić Veljko  Biljeg 1997-06-19
Stefanović Predrag  Bor 1996-02-11
Tomić Nikola  Zaječar 1997-07-24
Turanović Milan Kladovo 1997-10-04
Čolaković Ivana Boljevac 1997-03-07

 

LISTA SUDIJA POMOĆNIKA - ZONA ISTOK

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto Datum rođenja
Jakovljević Nikola Negotin 1992-06-15
Mamula Stefan   Bor  1996-02-18
Marinković Andrea Sokobanja 1998-08-02
Marković Nemanja Sokobanja 1993-12-23
Marković Stefan Aleksinac 1996-03-16
Milenović Milan Sokobanja 1995-05-29
Mitić Nikola  Gadžin Han 1995-10-28
Pavlović Stefan Svrljig 1996-02-02
Stefanović Nenad     Bor 1994-09-25
Stojadinović Andrija  Boljevac 1999-01-05
Todorović Mladen Boljevac 1996-11-12
Tomić Bogdan Sokobanja 1996-05-28
Toroglanović Marijo Boljevac 1997-01-24

 

LISTA DELEGATA POSMATRAČA - ZONA ISTOK

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto
Dinčić Goran Aleksinac
Živić Igor Zaječar
Zlatković Dragan Zaječar
Ilić Dragiša Oblačina
Lazarević Srđan Svrljig
Milenković Jovan Doljevac
Mladenović Bojan Aleksinac
Mladenović Nebojša Bor
Najdić Dejan Sokobanja
Pufić Dejan Kladovo
Ristić Jugoslav Negotin
Stamenković Boban Zaječar
Franeta Vladimir Aleksinac

 

LISTA DELEGATA - ZONA ISTOK

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto
Bojanović Dejan Aleksinac
Vučković Srđan Knjaževac
Gavrilović Vladica Negotin
Krstić Veriša Knjaževac
Marković Slaviša Sokobanja
Mitić Bogi Malošište
Mihajlović Milan Kladovo
Mladenović Nikola Malošište
Pavlović Darko Sokobanja
Rangelov Miljan Pukovac
Stefanović Miljan Zaječar
Škorić Dejan Majdanpek