Zona Jug

Zona Jug

LISTA SUDIJA - ZONA JUG

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto Datum rođenja
Aleksić Jovan Vranje 1996-04-10
Bojičić Jovan Niš 1995-01-07
Bošković Aleksandar  Niš 1993-08-29
Veljković Aranđel Bujanovac 1995-05-05
Vukadinović Petar Niš 1997-08-08
Grujić Pavle    Niš 1998-11-03
Đorđević Nikola  Leskovac 1996-09-14
Kostić Milovan  Surdulica 1999-09-15
Marinkov Martin Pirot 1997-05-19
Marković Marko Niš 1997-04-09
Mitić Miloš Surdulica 1996-11-19
Mitrović Dušan Niš 1998-01-08
Ničić Nikola Vranje 1994-05-23
Pavlović Ljubiša Lebane 1996-06-05
Perić Andrija Niš 1997-04-04
Pešić Stefan Leskovac 1995-02-21
Radisavljević Ilija V.Han 1997-02-06
Spasić Lazar  Niš 1993-09-18
Stanković Branislav Babušnica 1996-04-26
Stanković Petar  Niš 1998-03-25
Stanković Stefan Leskovac 1994-03-23
Tasić Miloš Bujanovac 1993-01-28
Trajković Danijel    Leskovac 1996-11-26

 

LISTA SUDIJA POMOĆNIKA - ZONA JUG

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto Datum rođenja
Avramović Marko Niš 1993-12-22
Antić Miljan Leskovac 1998-12-24
Vučković Darko Niš 1992-02-10
Đorđević Dušan Pirot 1997-03-23
Ilić Nikola  Babušnica 1993-03-01
Kostić Nemanja Leskovac 1992-12-12
Milovanović Nemanja     Leskovac 1992-11-17
Mladenović Igor  Niš 1995-04-18
Petković Petar Leskovac 1999-11-11
Spasić Vladan  Niš 1998-02-02
Stamenković Stefan      Bujanovac 1997-04-29
Stanković Nemanja Lebane 1996-06-24
Stoiljković Lazar Niš 1994-08-03
Stojiljković Mladen  Niš 1995-06-18
Stojković Aleksandar Niš 1992-12-20
Stojković Uroš Niš 1997-12-24
Tasić Aleksandar     Leskovac 1998-06-27
Trajković Stefan Lebane 1994-04-15
Filipović Stefan Leskovac 1991-08-25

 

LISTA DELEGATA POSMATRAČA - ZONA JUG

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto
Veljković Dalibor Pirot
Veljović Aleksandar Niš
Dimitrijević Miroslav Bujanovac
Đorđević Nenad Surdulica
Ilić Spasoje Niš
Kocić Igor Vlasotince
Ljubisavljević Aleksandar Vranje
Miljković Aleksandar Leskovac
Mitić Nebojša Leskovac
Prokopović Predrag Leskovac
Stanković Miroslav Pirot
Stefanović Bojan Vranje
Stefanović Saša Niš
Stojiljković Mikica Niš

 

LISTA DELEGATA - ZONA JUG

2018/2019.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto
Veselinović Bojan Niš
Dačić Ivica Niš
Đorđević Svetomir Pirot
Janković Dragan Pirot
Janković Ivan Niš
Jovanović Aleksandar Bobište
Lilić Miroslav Pirot
Milić Dušan Niš
Momčilović Milan Leskovac
Nedeljković Časlav Leskovac
Petrović Dalibor Niš
Pupovac Mladen Surdulica
Ranđelov Siniša Pirot
Ranđelović Miloš Niš
Simonović Aleksandar Surdulica
Stevanović Vukašin Lebane
Stojanović Dragan Vlasotince
Stojković Marko Niš
Tabaš Nikola Bujanovac