Зона Запад

Зона Запад

ЛИСТА СУДИЈА - ЗОНА ЗАПАД

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место Датум рођења
Анђелковић Ђорђе   Крушевац 1999-05-06
Булатовић Милош Трстеник 1995-02-10
Виријевић Никола Крушевац 1995-04-03
Вукоичић Стефан Куршумлија 1995-06-23
Годић Предраг Крушевац 1992-07-02
Дикић Ненад Прокупље 1995-01-31
Ђорђевић Миодраг  Крушевац 1995-06-12
Живић Петар Крушевац 1996-01-10
Златановић Данијел   Параћин 1997-04-15
Милановић Алекса Јагодина 1997-03-08
Миленковић Р Милош Крушевац 1994-12-28
Минић Горан Обреж 1991-08-19
Митровић Слободан Јагодина 1990-03-17
Пендо Мирко Крушевац 1995-02-03
Поповић Огњен  Параћин 1998-02-07
Пршић Лазар Крушевац 1996-01-10
Радосављевић Тијана Куршумлија 1991-11-07
Сретеновић Богдан Крушевац 1991-10-14
Стевић Милашин Куршумлија 1995-05-31
Тополац Стефан    Трстеник 1993-12-20

 

ЛИСТА СУДИЈА ПОМОЋНИКА - ЗОНА ЗАПАД

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место Датум рођења
Буљанчевић Богдан Ћуприја 1996-05-09
Веселиновић Бранко Јагодина 1996-12-14
Гојковић Никола  Јагодина 1996-03-03
Драшковић Никола  Крушевац 1997-06-23
Ђурић Стефан Јагодина 1993-06-17
Калезић Стефан    Параћин 1994-03-23
Миленковић Александар Прокупље 1992-10-04
Милић Јован Житорађа 1994-01-11
Павловић Милош Параћин 1991-01-13
Спасић Марко Јагодина 1993-02-10
Стаменковић Немања Прокупље 1992-07-20
Станојевић Момир Јагодина 1993-11-17
Стојановић Никола Ћуприја 1995-05-21
Ћирковић Андријана   Блаце 1995-02-16
Шароњић Ђорђе Крушевац 1996-10-11

 

ЛИСТА ДЕЛЕГАТА ПОСМАТРАЧА - ЗОНА ЗАПАД

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место
Васић Саша Јагодина
Ђонић Горан Стопања
Којић Горан Параћин
Маринковић Зоран Крушевац
Машић Милан Вараварин
Момировић Марјан Прокупље
Нешић Иван Јагодина
Павловић Радојко Трстеник
Раденковић Радивоје Блаце
Радовановић Саша Параћин
Симић Владан Деспотовац
Трифуновић Зоран Житорађа
Филиповић Микица Јагодина

 

ЛИСТА ДЕЛЕГАТА - ЗОНА ЗАПАД

2018/2019.

 

Име и презиме Место
Божиновић Иван Параћин
Динић Дејан Житорађа
Ивић Милен Куршумлија
Јевтић Саша Кш Крушевац
Јовановић Горан Житорађа
Јовановић Момир Параћин
Јовић Катарина Крушевац
Лазаревић Милутин Свилајнац
Милошевић Бобан Крушевац
Недељковић Драган Прокупље
Николић Горан Крушевац
Прибановић Владица Александровац
Станковић Љубиша Житорађа
Стевановић Владан Јагодина
Томић Игор Крушевац