Zona Zapad

Zona Zapad

LISTA SUDIJA - ZONA ZAPAD

2017/2018.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto Datum rođenja
Bulatović Miloš Trstenik 1995-02-10
Buljančević Bogdan Ćuprija 1996-05-09
Virijević Nikola Kruševac 1995-04-03
Godić Predrag Kruševac 1992-07-02
Grujičić Miloš Kruševac 1995-03-05
Dikić Nenad Prokuplje 1995-01-31
Živić Petar Kruševac 1996-01-10
Ivanović Nikola Blace 1995-09-10
Kojadinović Slađan Despotovac 1990-10-17
Milanović Aleksa Jagodina 1997-03-08
Milenković R Miloš Kruševac 1994-12-28
Milojković Dušan Ćuprija 1990-04-09
Milojković Ivan Paraćin 1994-11-10
Milojković Lazar Prokuplje 1992-07-15
Miljković Miljan Prokuplje 1994-11-06
Minić Goran Obrež 1991-08-19
Mitrović Slobodan Jagodina 1990-03-17
Pendo Mirko Kruševac 1995-02-03
Pršić Lazar Kruševac 1996-01-10
Radosavljević Tijana Kuršumlija 1991-11-07
Savić Dušan Paraćin 1994-05-14
Sretenović Bogdan Kruševac 1991-10-14
Stević Milašin Kuršumlija 1995-05-31
Filipović Stefan Jagodina 1993-11-19
Šaronjić Đorđe Kruševac 1996-10-11

 

LISTA SUDIJA POMOĆNIKA - ZONA ZAPAD

2017/2018.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto Datum rođenja
Veselinović Branko Jagodina 1996-12-14
Đurić Stefan Jagodina 1993-06-17
Kostić Aleksandra Žitorađa 1992-06-30
Milenković Aleksandar Prokuplje 1992-10-04
Milenković Milan Kruševac 1994-12-28
Milić Jovan Žitorađa 1994-01-11
Pavlović Miloš Paraćin 1991-01-13
Spasić Marko Jagodina 1993-02-10
Stamenković Nemanja Prokuplje 1992-07-20
Stojanović Nikola Ćuprija 1995-05-21
Todosijević Miloš Rekovac 1992-02-27

 

LISTA DELEGATA - ZONA ZAPAD

2017/2018.

 

Ime i prezime Mesto
Božinović Ivan Paraćin
Vacić Nenad Kruševac
Veljković Milan Prokuplje
Đonić Goran Stopanja
Ivić Milen Kuršumlija
Janković Goran Paraćin
Jevtić Saša Bl Blace
Jevtić Saša Kš Kruševac
Jovanović Goran Žitorađa
Jovanović Momir Paraćin
Jović Katarina Kruševac
Lazarević Milutin Svilajnac
Marinković Zoran Kruševac
Marković Mlađan Varvarin
Milošević Boban Kruševac
Momirović Marjan Prokuplje
Nešić Ivan Jagodina
Nikolić Goran Kruševac
Nikolić Zoran Ćuprija
Radenković Radivoje Blace
Rasinac Darko Kruševac
Stanojlović Zoran Ćuprija
Stevanović Vladan Jagodina
Stojanović Vanja Prokuplje
Tomić Igor Kruševac
Trifunović Zoran Žitorađa